Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs
Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs

Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs

Model #SC-1766BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Wireless Speaker with Micro SD & USB Inputs

  • Wireless Speaker with Rich Stereo Sound
  • Full Range Speaker and Passive Radiator Delivers Extra bass
  • Lightweight and Portable
  • BT V4.2 Compatible Allows Your Audio System to Work with BT Enabled Devices
  • Built-in Microphone Allows You to Talk When You Make a Phone Call
  • Seamlessly Switch From Music to Hands-Free Calling
  • USB/Micro SD & AUX Input Compatible
  • Digital FM Tuner (87.5 - 108.0MHz)
  • Output Power: 10W x 2
  • Rechargeable Battery: 2 x 3.7V (1800mAh)
  • Operating Voltage: DC 5V
  • Charging Time: 4-5 hrs.
  • Play Time: 2 hrs.
  • Operating Distance: 10m
  • Speaker Type: Mono Speaker W/ Passive Radiator
  • Output Power: 20watts
  • Frequency Response: 150-18000hz
  • Rechargeable Battery: 5v/1a Up To 2hrs. Play Time
  • Wireless Range: 10m

Accessories: USB, AUX Cables and User Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131217669
Red Unit UPC 639131817661
Blue Unit UPC 639131317666
Black Master UPC 10639131217666
Red Master UPC 10639131817668
Blue Master UPC 10639131317663
Unit Dimensions (in) 16.85 x 3.89 x 3.50
Unit Weight (lbs) 2.38
Gift Box Dimensions (in) 17.32 x 4.65 x 4.4
Gift Box Weight (lbs) 2.75
Master Dimensions (in) 17.91 x 9.88 x 22.83
Master Weight (lbs) 30.53
Master Case QTY 10
SC-1766BT Spec sheets Download