Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs
Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs

Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs

Model #IQ-1525BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with USB/Micro SD & AUX Inputs

  • Wireless Speaker with Rich Stereo Sound
  • One 5” + Two 2” Built-in Speakers
  • Full Range Speaker and Passive Radiator Delivers Extra bass
  • Lightweight and Portable
  • BT V4.0 Compatible Allows Your Audio System to Work with BT Enabled Devices
  • USB, Micro SD, AUX & Mic Inputs Compatible
  • FM Tuner (87.5 - 108.0MHz)
  • Output Power: 16W
  • Operating Voltage: DC 5V
  • Rechargeable Battery: 3.7V (2400mAh)
  • Speaker Type: Mono Speaker W/ Passive Radiator
  • Output Power: AC: 110-240v-50/60hz, DC: 5V 500mA
  • Frequency Response: 100-hz-20kh
  • Wireless Range: 10M

Accessories: USB Cable, Aux Cable, Carrying Strap & Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131215252
Blue Unit UPC 639131315259
Red Unit UPC 639131815254
Black Master UPC 10639131215259
Blue Master UPC 10639131315256
Red Master UPC 10639131815251
Unit Dimensions (in) 6.89 x 7.09 x 13.98
Unit Weigth (lbs) 3.86
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 15.35 x 8.03 x 8.11
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 46
Master Dimensions (in) 16.7 x 15.94 x 16.93
Master Weight (lbs) 20.95
Master Case QTY 4
IQ-1525BT Spec sheets Download