Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit
Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit
Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit
Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit
Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit
Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit

Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit

Model #IQ-260BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Wireless Bluetooth® Headphones & Earphones Combo Kit

  • High Performance Headphones and Earphones
  • Clear, Rich Stereo Music
  • Wireless Built-in Bluetooth® Receiver
  • Built-in Microphone Allows You to Talk When You Make a Phone Call
  • Seamlessly Switch from Music to Hands-Free Calling
  • Aux Input: Gives You the Option to Connect to Non-Bluetooth® Devices.
  • Built-in Micro USB Input for Charging
  • Adjustable Soft Head Band with Soft-Cushioned Earcups
  • Music Volume Control Directly on the Headphones
  • Noise Reduction
  • Built-in Rechargeable Battery
  • Duration: Music 4hrs. / 2.5hrs.
  • Standby Time: 160hrs./120hrs.
  • Charging Time: 2hrs
Specifications Headphones Earphones
BT Version: V 4.2 V 4.2
Drivers: 40mm 10mm
Impedance: 32ohm 16ohm
Sensitivity: 98dB+/-3dB 99dB +/- 3dB
Frequency Response: 20Hz-20000Hz 20Hz-20000Hz
Frequency Range: 2.4GHz - 2.48GHz 2.4GHz - 2.48GHz
Transmission Distance: 33FT 33FT
Battery Voltage: 160mAh 55mAh
Battery Charging Voltage: 5V ± 0.5V 5V ± 0.5V
Charging Input: DC 5V DC 5V

Accessories: AUX Cable, USB Cable & Manual Included

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131202603
Red UPC 639131802605
Blue UPC 639131302600
Black Master UPC 10639131202600
Red Master UPC 10639131802602
Blue Master UPC 10639131302607
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.4
Unit Dimensions in) 7.25 x 7.0 x 3.25
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.65
Giftbox Dimensions(in) 7.4 x 3.53 x 11.0
Master Dimensions (in) 18.4 x 15.2 x 11.4
Master Weight (lbs) 8.16
Master Case Pack 10
IQ-260BT Spec sheets Download