True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds
True Wireless SPORT Earbuds

True Wireless SPORT Earbuds

Model #IQ-140TWS

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

True Wireless SPORT Earbuds

  • True Wireless Earbuds with Amazing Stereo Sound
  • Built-in Microphone for Making Phone Calls Wirelessly with Your Smartphone.
  • Super Lightweight
  • Charge & Store the Earbuds All in One
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Frequency Range: 20Hz-20KHz
  • Transmitting Distance: 10M
  • Speaker: 14mm
  • Music and Talk Time: 5hrs.
  • Standby Time: Up to 120hrs.
  • Impedance: 32 Ω
  • Sensitivity: +/-3dB
  • Distortion: <0.5%
  • Battery: 3V/70mAh
  • Charging Case: 350mAh
  • Charging Cable Included

Accessories: Charging Cable and Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131201408
Blue Unit UPC 639131301405
Red Unit UPC 639131801400
Black Inner UPC 20639131201402
Blue Inner UPC 20639131301409
Red Inner UPC 20639131801404
Black Master UPC 10639131201405
Blue Master UPC 10639131301402
Red Master UPC 10639131801407
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 5.5 x 2.25 x 7.25
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.65
Master Dimensions (in) 14.25 x 14.25 x 13.5
Master Weight (lbs) 15.6
Master Case QTY 24
IQ-140TWS Spec sheets Download