Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case

Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case

Model #IQ-235TWS

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

True Wireless Earbuds

  • POWER BOX – Molded Carrying Box includes a Built-in Power Bank for a Quick Re-Charge On-the-Go.
  • BLUETOOTH 5.0 - Wireless Control with the Latest Bluetooth Technology. Operating Distance Up to 32 Feet (10 meters). 
  • PREMIUM SOUND AND DESIGN – Sleek Minimalist Design with High-Quality Material & Premium Audio. Enjoy Crisp, Rich and Balanced Sound. Receive Phone Calls with a Single Touch. 
  • FOR SPORTS & DAILY USE – Freedom With a Completely Wireless Design. Move, Dance, Exercise and Play Without a Single Wire.
  • FEATURES: 
  • True Wireless Earbuds with Amazing Stereo Sound
  •  Built-in Microphone for Making Phone Calls Wirelessly with Your Smartphone.   Press Function Button Once to Answer; Press Function Button Twice to Reject   (When at calling mode, only master earbud will have sound, this safety    feature allows you to hear the traffic while driving) 
  • One Button Control
  • Super Lightweight, Charge & Store the Earbuds all in One
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Frequency Range: 200-1000Hz
  • Transmitting Distance: 10M
  • Music and Talk Time: 2hrs. / Standby Time: Up to 120hrs.
  • Impedance: 32 Ω / Sensitivity: >85dB / Distortion: <0.2%
  • Charging Dock: 400mAh (with protection)

      Accessories:  USB Charging Cable, AUX Cable, and Manual 

      Size
      Black Unit UPC 639131202351 
      Black Inner Case UPC 20639131202355 
      Black Master UPC 10639131202358 
      White Unit UPC 639131602359 
      White Inner Case UPC 20639131602353 
      White Master UPC 10639131602356 
      Red Unit UPC 639131802353 
      Red Inner Case UPC 20639131802357 
      Red Master UPC 10639131802350 
      Gold Unit UPC 639131402355 
      Gold Inner Case UPC 20639131402359 
      Gold Master UPC 10639131402352 
      Rose Gold Unit UPC 639131902350 
      Rose Gold Inner Case UPC 20639131902354 
      Rose Gold Master UPC 10639131902357 
      Silver Unit UPC 639131702356 
      Silver Inner Case UPC 20639131702350 
      Silver Master UPC 10639131701356
      Giftbox Dimensions (in)  7.87 x 3.56 x 1.5 
      Giftbox Weight (lbs)  0.22 
      Inner Case Dimensions (in)  8.2 x 7.56 x 8.86 
      Inner Case Weight (lbs) 2.58 
      Inner Case QTY 10
      Master Dimensions(in)  17.0 x 15.75 x 9.65 
      Master Weight (lbs)  11.64 
      Master QTY 40
      Unit Dimensions (in) 2.15 x 1.1 x 2.6 
      Unit Weight (lbs) 0.1
      IQ-235TWS Spec Sheets
      Download