Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone
Professional Microphone

Professional Microphone

Model #SC-901

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Professional Microphone

  • The ProVoice Microphone is Designed to Meet Any Audio Need
  • Reduce Background Noise and Feedback
  • Delivers Clean, Clear Sound that is Ideal for Rehearsal, Performance and Recording
  • Handles High Volume Levels Without Distortion
  • On/Off Switch for Onstage Control
  • Integral "POP" Filter Reduces Explosive Breath Sounds and Wind Noise
  • Includes 5ft. Cable
  • Type: Dynamic
  • Directivity: Uni-Directivity
  • Microphone Sensitivity: 50 ± 3dB
  • Impedance: 600Ω ± 30%
  • Cable Length: 5 ft.
  • Frequency Response: 60Hz~16KHz

Accessories: Manual

Size
Black UPC 639131209015
Gray UPC 639131409019
Silver UPC 639131709010
Red UPC 639131809017
Blue UPC 639131309012
Black Master UPC 10639131209012
Gray Master UPC 10639131406016
Silver Master UPC 10639131709017
Red Master UPC 10639131809014
Blue Master UPC 10639131309019
Unit Dimensions (in) 1.7 x 0.3 x 6.7
Unit Weight (lbs) .50
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 7.08 x 3.22 x 2.24
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 1.0
Case Pack 40
Master Dimensions (in) 19.05 x 7.48 x 17.12
Master Weight (lbs) 21.16
SC-901 Spec sheets Download