Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology

Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology

Model #SC-2325BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Portable Bluetooth® Speaker With True Wireless Technology

  • Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker
  • Seamlessly Stream, Share Music Anywhere
  • Built-In Bluetooth® Receiver Allows You to Wirelessly Connect to Bluetooth® Enabled Devices
  • Speakerphone Allow You to Take Calls from Your Speaker with the Touch of a Button
  • USB and Micro SD Inputs: Allow You to Play Non-Bluetooth® External Devices
  • True Wireless Stereo (TWS): Allows You to Connect 2 Speakers Via Bluetooth® with TWS Technology So they Can Play at the Same Time and You Can Double Your Audio Output
  • 3.5mm Auxiliary Input to Connect Wired External Audio Devices
  • FM Radio
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery
  • Built-in Bluetooth® V4.2
  • Frequency response: 80Hz - 20KHz
  • Speaker: 2 x 10W
  • Battery: 3600mAh
  • Charging Voltage: 5V/1A
  • Charging time: 4-6 hrs.
  • Play time: 3-4 hrs.

Accessories: User Manual, Shoulder Strap

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131223257
Blue Unit UPC 639131323254
Red Unit UPC 639131823259
Camo Unit UPC 639131423251
Black Master UPC 10639131223254
Blue Master UPC 10639131323251
Red Master UPC 10639131823256
Camo Master UPC 10639131423258
Unit Dimensions (in) 4.61 x 4.74 x 11.14
Unit Weight (lbs) 2.36
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 5.91 x 5.91 x 11.62
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 3.0
Master Dimensions (in) 30.3 x 12.1 x 12.6
Master Weight (lbs) 31.0
Master Case QTY 10
SC-2325BT Spec sheets Download