3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker
3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker
3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker
3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker
3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker
3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker

3" Wireless Portable Bluetooth® Speaker

Model #IQ-1573BT

Save $0.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • WHAT'S INCLUDED
  • DOWNLOADS

Portable Bluetooth® Speaker

  • 3” Clear Sound Speaker
  • Wirelessly Stream Music from Any Bluetooth® Enabled Device Such as Your Smartphone, Notebook, iPhone® Or iPad®
  • Secure & Simple Pairing for User-friendly Operation
  • True Wireless Stereo (TWS): Allows You to Connect 2 Speakers Via Bluetooth® with TWS Technology So they Can Play at the Same Time and You Can Double Your Audio Output
  • USB & Micro SD Card Compatible
  • FM Radio Frequency Range 87.5 - 108mhz
  • LED Lights on Speaker Grill
  • Operating Range: 7 Meters
  • 3.5mm Auxiliary Line-in Port, Suitable for PC, Tablets, TV and Other Audio Devices
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery: 3.7V/1200mAh
  • Power Supply: 5V
  • Output Power: 5W
  • Built In Handle Allows You to Carry the Unit with Ease

Battery Details

Battery Type: Lithium Ion
Battery Voltage (Volts): 3.7 v
Battery Capacity (mAh): 1200 mah
Number of Battery Cells: 1
Energy Content (Watt Hours): 4.44 Wh
Weight of Battery (grams): 40.2 grams

Accessories: USB Charging Cable, AUX Cable, and Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131315730
Red Unit UPC 639131815735
Silver Unit UPC 639131715738
Blue Master Case UPC 10639131315737
Red Master Case UPC 10639131815732
Silver Master Case UPC 10639131715735
Unit Dimensions (in) 4.5 x 4.0 x 7.0
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.8
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 5.0 x 4.5 x 7.5
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.95
Master Dimensions(in) 22.5 x 10.25 x 8.0
Master Weight (lbs) 10.0
Master Case QTY 10
IQ-1573BT Spec sheets Download