IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker
IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker

IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker

Model #SC-1450IPX

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

IPX6 Water Resistant Portable Bluetooth TWS Speaker

  • 2” Clear Sound Portable Speaker
  • Wirelessly Stream Music from Any Bluetooth® Enabled Device
  • True Wireless Stereo (TWS): Allows You to Connect 2 Speakers Via Bluetooth® with TWS Technology So they Can Play at the Same Time and You Can Double Your Audio Output
  • IPX6 Water Resistant
  • Secure & Simple Pairing for User-friendly Operation
  • Micro SD Card Compatible
  • 3.5mm Auxiliary Input
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery: 3.7V/1800mAh
  • Power Supply: 5V
  • Output Power: 5W
  • Built In Wrist Band Allows You to Carry the Unit with Ease

Accessories: USB Cable, Wrist Strap and User Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131214507
Blue Unit UPC 639131314504
Red Unit UPC 39131814509
White Unit UPC 639131614505
Black Master UPC 10639131214504
Blue Master UPC 10639131314501
Red Master UPC 10639131814506
White Master UPC 10639131614502
Unit Dimensions (in) 5.51 X 3.54 X 3.20
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.772
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 6.69 X 4.09 X 3.54
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 1.1
Master Dimensions(in) 18.30 X 48 X 9.05
Master Weight (lbs) 11.7
Master Case QTY 10
Units per Pallet
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 72"(H) 168
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 84"(H) 192
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 96"(H) 240
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 110"(H) 268
Units per Container
20' 14000
40' 29000
40'HQ 34000
45' 39000
SC-1450IPX Spec sheets
Download
SC-1450IPX BLACK 1 Download
SC-1450IPX BLACK 2 Download
SC-1450IPX BLACK 3 Download
SC-1450IPX BLACK 4 Download
SC-1450IPX BLACK 5 Download
SC-1450IPX BLUE 1 Download
SC-1450IPX BLUE 2 Download
SC-1450IPX BLUE 3 Download
SC-1450IPX BLUE 4 Download
SC-1450IPX BLUE 5 Download
SC-1450IPX RED 1 Download
SC-1450IPX RED 2 Download
SC-1450IPX RED 3 Download
SC-1450IPX RED 4 Download
SC-1450IPX RED 5 Download
SC-1450IPX WHITE 1 Download
SC-1450IPX WHITE 2 Download
SC-1450IPX WHITE 3 Download
SC-1450IPX WHITE 4 Download
SC-1450IPX WHITE 5 Download