Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones

Digital Stereo Earphones

Model #IQ-101

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Digital Stereo Earphones

  • Light Weight Stereo Earphones
  • Comfortable Soft Ear Cap
  • In-Ear Design Allows You to Listen to Your Music Without Distractions
  • High Performance 10mm Delivers Crisp Sound with Powerful Bass Response
  • Frequency Range: 20Hz-20KHz
  • Impedance: 32Ω
  • Sensitivity: 80dB ± 5dB
  • Max Power Input: 10mW
  • Cord Length: 3.5ft.
Size
White Unit UPC 63913131601019
White Master UPC 10639131061016
Red Unit UPC 639131081017
Red Master UPC 10639131081014
Black Unit UPC 639131021013
Black Master UPC 10639131021010
Blue Unit UPC 639131031012
Blue Master UPC 10639131031019
Grey Unit UPC 639131051010
Grey Master UPC 10639131401010
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.02
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.05
Giftbox Dimensions(in) 3.75 x 1.0 x 7.5
Master Weight (lbs) 13.4
Master Dimensions(in) 22.4 x 13.0 x 6.9
Master Case 100
IQ-101 Spec sheets Download