Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones

Digital Stereo Earphones

Model #IQ-106

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Digital Stereo Earphones

  • Light Weight Stereo Earphones
  • Comfortable Soft Ear Cap
  • In-Ear Design Allows You to Listen to Your Music Without Distractions
  • High Performance 10mm Delivers Crisp Sound with Powerful Bass Response
  • Frequency: 20-20KHz
  • Impedance: 32Ω
  • Sensitivity: 98db±3db
  • Cord Length: 4ft.
  • Plug Type: 3.5mm
Size
Purple Unit UPC 639131751064
Purple Master UPC 10639131751061
Green Unit UPC 639131401068
White Master UPC 10639131601069
Red Unit UPC 639131801066
Red Master UPC 10639131801063
Black Unit UPC 639131201064
Black Master UPC 10639131201061
Orange Unit UPC 639131811065
Silver Master UPC 10639131701069
Blue Unit UPC 639131301061
Blue Master UPC 10639131301068
Pink Unit UPC 639131901131
Pink Unit UPC 639131901063
Pink Master UPC 10639131901060
White Unit UPC 639131601062
Silver Unit UPC 639131701069
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.02
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.05
Giftbox Dimensions(in) 6.5 x 2.22 x 1.6
Master Weight (lbs) 8.5
Master Dimensions(in) 24.43 x 15.76 x 12.61
Master Case 96
IQ-106 Spec sheets Download