Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones
Digital Stereo Earphones

Digital Stereo Earphones

Model #IQ-113

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Digital Stereo Earphones

  • Light Weight Stereo Earphones
  • Comfortable Soft Ear Cap
  • In-Ear Design Allows You to Listen to Your Music Without Distractions
  • High Performance 10mm Delivers Crisp Sound with Powerful Bass Response
  • Frequency: 20-20KHz
  • Impedance: 32Ω
  • Sensitivity: 98db±3db
  • Cord Length: 4ft.
  • Plug Type: 3.5mm
Size
Purple Unit UPC 639131311138
Purple Master UPC 10639131101132
White Unit UPC 639131301130
White Master UPC 10639131601137
Red Unit UPC 639131801134
Red Master UPC 10639131801131
Black Unit UPC 639131201132
Black Master UPC 10639131201139
Silver Unit UPC 639131701137
Silver Master UPC 10639131701134
Blue Unit UPC 639131301139
Blue Master UPC 10639131301136
Pink Unit UPC 639131901131
Pink Master UPC 10639131901138
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.02
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.05
Giftbox Dimensions(in) 3.25 x 1.2 x 6.75
Master Weight (lbs) 10.0
Master Dimensions(in) 16.5 x 15.0 x 12.0
Master Case 100
IQ-131BT Spec sheets Download