BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System
BT Portable PA System

BT Portable PA System

Model #SC-1397BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Bluetooth® Portable PA System

Features:

    • Lightweight Portable PA System
    • Voice Amplifier Perfect for Teachers, Coaches, Tour Guides
    • Built-In BT Receiver Allows You to Wirelessly Connect to an iPad®, iPhone®, iPod®, Smartphone, Android™ Tablet, Laptop & More
    • LED Display
    • Built-in FM Radio
    • USB/MICRO SD Inputs Allow You to Play Your Favorite Music Via a USB, or Micro SD Card
    • Karaoke Jack
    • Recording Features
    • Telescopic Antenna
    • Built-in Rechargeable Battery (1200mAh)
    • Carrying Strap Included

Specifications:

  • Frequency Response: 600 - 18KHz
  • FM Radio: 87.5 - 108MHz
  • Impedance: 4 ohm
  • Output Power: 5Watts
  • Power Supply: AC: 110V-220V & DC 5V

Accessories: User Manual, Microphone Headset & Shoulder Strap

Size
Black Gift Box UPC 639131213975
Blue Gift Box UPC 639131313972
Red Gift Box UPC 639131813977
Purple Gift Box UPC 639131113978
Pink Gift Box UPC 639131913974
Black MASTER CASE UPC 10639131213972
Blue MASTER CASE UPC 10639131313979
Red MASTER CASE UPC 10639131813974
Purple MASTER CASE UPC 10639131113975
Pink MASTER CASE UPC 10639131913971
Product Dimensions (in) 3.58” x 1.73” x 5.12”
Product Weight (lbs) 0.53
Gift Box Dimensions (in) 6.85" x 2.0" x 5.63"
Gift Box Weight (lbs) 0.95
Master Case Dimensions 14.50” x 11.0” x 12.0”
Master Case Weight 19.0
Master Case Pack 20
SC-1397BT Spec sheets Download