Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic
Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic
Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic
Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic
Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic
Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic

Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic

Model #IQ-130BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Bluetooth Wireless Headphone And Mic

  • Amazing stereo sound without the messy wires
  • Built-in BT technology for easy wireless pairing with enabled devices such as iPad®, iPhone®, iPod®, smartphones, tablets, MP3 players & more
  • Built-in FM radio for listening to your favorite station
  • Perfect fit earbuds so they don’t fall out (2 sizes included)
  • Built-in microphone for making calls wirelessly with your smartphone
  • Built-in controls so you can leave your phone tucked away safely
  • Flexible design to fold easily in your pocket or purse
  • Operation range: ≤10M
  • Music playing time : 2.5 H
  • Talking time: 3 H
  • Working voltage: 3.3- 3.7 V
  • Drive diameter : 10mm
  • Impedance : 16 ohms
  • Frequency response: 20Hz- 20KHz
  • Dimensions: 6.38” x 5.34” x 0.63”
  • Weight: 0.069 lbs.

Accessories: USB charging cable, 2 sizes of ear gels & User manual

Size
Black Product UPC 639131201279
Black Master Case UPC 10639131201276
White Product UPC 639131601277
White Master Case UPC 10639131601274
Red Product UPC 639131801271
Red Master Case UPC 10639131801278
Blue Product UPC 639131301276
Blue Master Case UPC 10639131301273
Unit Dimensions (in) 6.38” x 5.34” x 0.63”
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.069
Gift Box Dimensions (in) 6.38 x 1.5 x 7.87
Gift Box Weight (lbs) 0.35
Master Dimensions (in) 15.75 x 13.5 x 9
Master Weight (lbs) 7
Master Case 20
IQ-127BT Spec sheets Download