Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic
Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic

Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic

Model #IQ-131BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Bluetooth® Wireless Earphones & Mic

  • Amazing Stereo Sound: Enjoy Superior High-Fidelity Music
  • Built-in BT Technology for Easy Wireless Pairing with Your iPad®, iPod®, Smartphones, Tablets, MP3 Players & More
  • Sweat & Weather Resistant Design
  • Built-in Microphone Allows You to Make Calls Wirelessly from Your Smartphone
  • Flexible Secure Ear-Hooks
  • Perfect Fit Ear Gels (3 sizes included)
  • Built-in Controls So You Can Leave Your Phone Tucked Away Safely
  • Operation Range: ≤10M
  • Music Playing Time: 4Hrs.
  • Talking Time: 4Hrs.
  • Working Voltage: 3.3- 3.7 V
  • Drive Diameter : 10mm
  • Impedance : 32 ohms
  • Frequency Response: 20Hz- 20KHz

Accessories: USB Charging Cable, 3 Sizes of Ear Gels (small, medium, large), Manual

Size
Black Product UPC 639131201316
Black Master Case UPC 10639131201313
Blue Product UPC 639131301313
Blue Master Case UPC 10639131301310
Red Product UPC 639131801318
Red Master Case UPC 10639131801315
Unit Dimensions (in) 29.3 x 1.3 x 0.9
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.4
Gift Box Dimensions (in) 7.2 x 4.1 x 1.8
Gift Box Weight (lbs) 0.493
Master Dimensions (in) 19.7 x 7.9 x 19.7
Master Weight (lbs) 20.4
Master Case 40
IQ-131BT Spec sheets Download