Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
Bluetooth® Portable Speaker

Bluetooth® Portable Speaker

Model #IQ-1574BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

4” Portable Bluetooth Speaker

  • Clear Sound & Heavy Bass for a Dynamic Sound Effect
  • Wirelessly Stream Music from Any Bluetooth® Enabled Device Such as Your Smartphone, Notebook, iPhone® Or iPad®
  • Secure & Simple Pairing for User-friendly Operation
  • USB and Micro SD Card Compatible
  • FM Radio Frequency Range 87.5 - 108mh
  • LED Lights on Speaker Grill
  • Operating Range: 7 Meters
  • 3.5mm Auxiliary Line-in Port, Suitable for PC, Tablets, TV and Other Audio Devices
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery: 3.7V/800mAh
  • Power Supply: 5V
  • Output Power: 5W
  • Built In Handle Allows You to Carry the Unit with Ease

Accessories: USB/AUX Cable and User Manual

Size
Red Unit UPC 639131815742
Blue Unit UPC 639131315747
Black Unit UPC 639131215740
Red Master UPC 10639131815749
Blue Master UPC 10639131315744
Black Master UPC 10639131215747
Unit Dimensions (in) 5.94 x 3.81 x 9.37
Unit Weight (lbs) 1.40
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 7.75 x 5.5 x 10.0
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 1.9
Master Dimensions(in) 26.25 x 20.19 x 7.71
Master Weight (lbs) 19.75
Master Case QTY 10
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 72"(H) 260
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 84"(H) 300
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 96"(H) 370
48"(L) x 40"(W) x 110"(H) 430
20' 4,060
40' 8,400
40'HQ 9,800
45' 11,300
IQ-1574BT Spec sheets Download