IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker
IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker

IQSound Bluetooth® Portable Speaker

Model #SC-1578BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Luminous Lights Bluetooth® Speaker System

  • 8” Portable Speaker with Clear Sound & Heavy Bass for a Dynamic Sound Effect
  • Wirelessly Stream Music from Any Bluetooth® Enabled Device Such as Your Smart phone, Notebook, iPhone® Or iPad®
  • Secure & Simple Pairing for User-friendly Operation
  • USB and Micro SD Card Compatible
  • FM Radio Frequency Range 87.5 - 108mhz
  • LED Lights
  • 3.5mm Auxiliary Line-in Port, Suitable for PC, Tablets, TV and Other Audio Devices
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery: 3.7V/1500mAh
  • Power Supply: 5V
  • Output Power: 9W
  • Removable Strap Allows You to Carry the Unit with Ease
  • Includes: USB Cable and User Manual

Accessories: Manual and USB cable

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131215788
Blue Unit UPC 639131315785
Red Unit UPC 639131815780
Black Master UPC 10639131215785
Blue Master UPC 10639131315782
Red Master UPC 10639131815787
Unit Dimensions (in) 9.4 x 5.1 x 11.8
Unit Weight (lbs) 3.3
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 9.84 x 6.49 x 12.32
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 3.9
Master Dimensions (in) 21.45 x 13.97 x 25.5
Master Weight (lbs) 34.8
Master Case QTY 8
SC-1578BT Spec sheets Download