Bluetooth® Portable PA System
Bluetooth® Portable PA System
Bluetooth® Portable PA System
Bluetooth® Portable PA System
Bluetooth® Portable PA System
Bluetooth® Portable PA System

Bluetooth® Portable PA System

Model #SC-1447BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Bluetooth® Portable PA System

    • Lightweight Portable PA System
    • Voice Amplifier Perfect for Teachers, Tour Guides etc.
    • Built-In BT Receiver Allows You to Wirelessly Connect to an iPad®, iPhone®, iPod®, Smartphone, Android™ Tablet, Laptop & More
    • LCD Display
    • Built-in FM Radio
    • USB/Micro SD/AUX Inputs Allow You to Play Your Favorite Music from External Devices
    • Headband Microphone Included
    • 2 Rechargeable Batteries total 2400mAh 7.4V Included
    • Shoulder Strap Included

Specifications:

  • Frequency Response: 100Hz - 18KHz
  • FM Radio: 87.5 - 108MHz
  • Impedance: 2 ohm
  • Output Power: 5W (RMR)
  • Power Supply: DC 5V

Accessories: Manual, Shoulder Strap, and Headband Microphone

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131214477
Blue Unit UPC 639131314474
Red Unit UPC 639131814479
Black Master UPC 10639131214474
Blue Master UPC 10639131314471
Red Master UPC 10639131814476
Unit Dimensions (in) 6.4 x 2.3 x 6.3
Unit Weigth (lbs) 1.06
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 7.0 x 2.6 x 7.0
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 1.31
Master Dimensions (in) 14.6 x 14.4 x 13.8
Master Weight (lbs) 24.0
Master Case Pack 20
SC-1447BT Spec sheets Download