Bluetooth® Portable PA System

Bluetooth® Portable PA System

Model #SC-1443BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Bluetooth® Portable PA System

    • Lightweight Portable PA System
    • Built-In BT Receiver Allows You to Wirelessly Connect to an iPad®, iPhone®, iPod®, Smartphone, Android™ Tablet, Laptop & More
    • LED Display
    • Built-in FM Radio
    • USB/Micro SD/AUX Inputs Allow You to Play Your Favorite Music from External Devices
    • Karaoke Jack
    • Recording & Repeat Feature
    • Built-in Rechargeable Batteries (2 x 2200mAh) Use Both Batteries at the Same Time or Use One as a Backup. Batteries Included.
    • Carrying Strap Included

Specifications:

  • Frequency Response: 100Hz - 18KHz
  • FM Radio: 87.5 - 108MHz
  • Impedance: 2 ohm
  • Output Power: 5W (RMR)
  • Power Supply: AC: 110V-220V & DC 5V

Accessories: Microphone and Manual

Size
Unit UPC Black 639131214439
Unit UPC Blue 639131314436
Unit UPC Red 639131814431
Master UPC Black 10639131214436
Master UPC Blue 10639131314433
Master UPC Red 10639131814438
Unit Dimensions (in) 5.12 x 3.54 x 1.73
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.46
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 8.94 x 5.75 x 2.25
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 1.18
Master Dimensions (in) 18.5 x 11.8 x 12.2
Master Weight (lbs) 24.25
Case Pack 20
SC-1443BT Spec sheets Download