9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth
9 Band Radio With Bluetooth

9 Band Radio With Bluetooth

Model #SC-1080BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

9 Band Radio With Bluetooth

  • 9 Band Radio with AM/FM & SW1-7
  • Built-in Bluetooth® Allows You to Wirelessly Stream Music from Any Bluetooth® Enabled Device
  • USB Input Allows You to Play Music from an External Device
  • Built-in Micro SD Card Slot Allows You to Play Music Via a Micro SD Card
  • Rechargeable Battery BL-5C 3.7V 600mAh (included)
  • DC: 4.5V (UM-3 X 3Pcs.) (not included)

Accessories:User Manual and Wrist Strap

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131210806
Black Master UPC 1063913210803
Silver Master UPC 10639131710808
Red Unit UPC 639131810808
Red Master UPC 10639131810805
Gold Unit UPC 639131410800
Gold Master UPC 10639131410807
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.55
Unit Dimensions (in) 5.15 x 1.5 x 3.15
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.60
Giftbox Dimensions(in) 6.13 x 1.75 x 3.50
Master Weight (lbs) 28.0
Master Dimensions(in) 18.25 x 12.75 x 7.63
Master Case Pack 40
SC-1080BT Spec sheets Download