7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case
7” Tablet Keyboard and Case

7” Tablet Keyboard and Case

Model #SC-107KB

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

7” Tablet Keyboard and Case

  • 2-in-1: Micro USB Keyboard + Folding Leather Protective Case
  • Works with all 7” Tablets with Built-in Micro or Mini USB Port
  • Features a Sleek Fold-up Design with Built-in Magnet Closures to Keep Your Tablet and Keyboard Secure
  • Quiet Keystrokes, Comfortable to Type
  • Compatible with Windows, and Android
  • Multiple Functional Hotkeys
  • Micro USB Cable Included
  • Micro to Mini USB Adapter Included

Accessories: Micro USB Cable, Micro to Mini Adapter, and Manual

Size
Black UPC 639131201071
Blue UPC 639131301078
Pink UPC 639131901070
White UPC 639131601079
Pink Master UPC 10639131901077
White Master UPC 10639131601076
Black Master UPC 10639131903095
Blue Master UPC 10639131301075
Unit Dimensions (in) 5.63" x 1.25" x 9.0"
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.56
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 5.75" x 1.56" x 10.2"
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.66
Case Pack 20
SC-107KB Spec sheets Download