6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker
6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker

6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker

Model #IQ-1665BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

6.5” Portable Bluetooth Speaker

  • 6.5” Clear Sound Speaker with a Dynamic Sound Effect
  • Wirelessly Stream Music from Any Bluetooth® Enabled Device Such as Your Smartphone, Notebook, iPhone® Or iPad®
  • Secure & Simple Pairing for User-friendly Operation
  • USB & Micro SD Card Compatible
  • FM Radio Frequency Range 87.5 - 108mhz
  • LED Lights on Speaker Grill
  • Operating Range: 7 Meters
  • 3.5mm Auxiliary Line-in Port, Suitable for PC, Tablets, TV and Other Audio Devices
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery: 3.7V/1200mAh
  • Power Supply: 5V
  • Output Power: 5W
  • Built In Handle Allows You to Carry the Unit with Ease

Accessories: USB Charging Cable and User Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131216655
Blue Unit UPC 639131316652
Red Unit UPC 639131816657
Black Master UPC 10639131216652
Blue Master UPC 10639131316659
Red Master UPC 10639131816654
Unit Weight (lbs) 3.34
Unit Dimensions (in) 7.0 x 4.3 x 11.7
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 7.95 x 6.06 x 12.16
Giftbox Dimensions(in) 3.41
IQ-1665BT Spec sheets Download