Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology
Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology

Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology

Model #SC-6020QI

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Qi Wireless Charging Pad with Rapid Charge Technology

QI™ COMPATIBILITY Qi is a wireless technology that uses inductive charging. The Wireless Charging Pad has been engineered to be Qi compatible, allowing it to also charge phones, tablets and other accessories with Qi technology.

CASE COMPATIBILITY Charge without removing your case. The Wireless Charging Pad is engineered to work with most lightweight plastic cases up to 3mm (not compatible with metal cases).

  • Super Compact in Size, Lightweight & Portable
  • Simply Place Your Phone on the Charging Pad & Charge
  • Support Qi-Enabled Devices and Accessories Including iPhone
  • X/iPhone 8/iPhone 8 Plus; Samsung Galaxy S9, S9+, S8, S8+, S7, S7 Edge, Note 8, Note 5, S6, S6 Edge; Nexus 5, etc.
  • LED Indicates the Charging Status
  • Input: 5V-2A/9V-2A Micro USB Port
  • Output: 5W/10W (fast charging)
  • Sensing Distance: 5mm
  • Wireless Charging Area: 10mm x 10mm
  • Frequency: 110K-148KHz
  • USB Cable to Charge the Pad
Size
Black Unit UPC 639131260207
Black Inner Case UPC 20639131260201
Black Master UPC 10639131260204
Silver Unit UPC 639131760202
Silver Inner Case UPC 20639131760206
Silver Master UPC 10639131760209
Unit Dimensions (in) 7.13 x 0.67 x 9.21
Unit Weigth (lbs) 0.47
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 7.13 x 0.67 x 8.11
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.55
Inner Case Dimensions (in) 9.4 x 7.6 x 10.2
Inner Case Weight (lbs) 5.16
Inner Case QTY 10
Master Case Dimensions (in) 15.9 x 9.8 x 11.0
Master Case Weight (lbs) 11.58
Master Case QTY 20
SC-6020QI Spec sheets Download