9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case
9” Tablet Keyboard and Case

9” Tablet Keyboard and Case

Model #SC-309KB

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

9” Tablet Keyboard and Case

  • 2-in-1: L Shape Mini USB Keyboard + Folding Leather Protective Case
  • Works with all 9” Tablets with Built-in Mini USB Port
  • Features a Sleek Fold-up Design with Built-in Magnet Closures to Keep Your Tablet and Keyboard Secure
  • Quiet Keystrokes, Comfortable to Type
  • Compatible with Windows and Android
  • Multiple Functional Hotkeys
  • Mini USB Cable Included

Accessories: Micro to Mini USB Adapter and Manual

Size
White Unit UPC 639131603097
Pink Unit UPC 639131903098
Black Unit UPC 639131203099
Blue Unit UPC 639131303096
White Master UPC 10639131603094
White Master UPC 10639131603094
Pink Master UPC 10639131903095
Black Master UPC 10639131203096
Blue Master Case UPC 10639131303093
Master Case 20
Unit Dimensions (in) 8.0 x 1.25 x 9.75
Unit Weight (lbs) 1.19
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 8.75 x 1.63 x 4.31
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 1.63
Master Dimensions (in) 12.25 x 15.50 x 14.75
Master Weight (lbs) 19.0
SC-309KB Spec sheets Download