Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology

Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology

Model #SC-2328BT

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

Portable Bluetooth Speaker with True Wireless Technology

  • Wireless Portable BT Speaker
  • Seamlessly Stream, Share Music Anywhere
  • Built-In BT Receiver Allows You to Wirelessly Connect to BT Enabled Devices
  • USB and Micro SD Inputs: Allow You to Play Non-BT External Devices
  • True Wireless Stereo (TWS): Allows You to Connect 2 Speakers Via BT with TWS Technology So they Can Play at the Same Time and You Can Double Your Audio Output
  • FM Radio
  • Built-in Lithium Rechargeable Battery
  • Built-in BT V5.0
  • Frequency response: 100Hz - 20KHz
  • Speaker: 2 x 3W
  • Battery: 1200mAh
  • Charging Voltage: 5V/1A
  • Charging time: 3-5 hrs.
  • Play time: 2-3 hrs.

Accessories: User Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131223288
Blue Unit UPC 639131323285
Red Unit UPC 639131823280
Black Master UPC 10639131223285
Blue Master UPC 10639131323282
Red Master UPC 10639131823287
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 3.4 x 3.15 x 7.2
SC-2328BT Spec sheets Download