ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch
ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch

ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch

Model #SC-84ECG

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

ECG + PPG Smart Sports Watch User Friendly

  • 1.3” HD LCD Touch Screen Display
  • Screen Resolution: 240 x 240 pixels
  • Built-in BT 4.0 Allows You to Connect to Your Smartphone or BT Devices
  • Compatible with Android® 4.4 & iPhone® 8.0 Applications
  • Double Hearth Rate Monitoring, ECG Monitor, Blood Pressure Monitor and Heart Rate Monitor Record it and share it with Your Doctor via PDF
  • ECG Sensor: TI 129X Medical Chip
  • PPG HR Sensor: HRS 3300
  • Tracks Steps, Distance, Calories Burned and Active Minutes, Camera, Call Reminder, SMS Messages Reminder, Alarm Reminder
  • Remote Control for Camera (Shake it to take picture)
  • Monitor How Long and Well You Sleep
  • Track Your Phone of Watch If You Misplace It
  • Full Touch Display
  • Simple and Easy to Use Application (WearHeart)
  • RAM: 128MB
  • Waterproof: IP67
  • Built-in Micro USB 2.0 Port
  • Rechargeable Lithium-ion Polymer Battery (200mAh)

Accessories: USB Cable, Power Adapter & User Manual

Size
Black Unit UPC 639131200845
Titanium Unit UPC 639131700840
Rosé Unit UPC 639131900844
Black Master UPC 10639131200842
Titanium Master UPC 10639131700847
Rosé Master UPC 10639131900841
Unit Dimensions (in) 1.6 x 10.0 x 0.38
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.10
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 4.75 x 8.0 x 2.5
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.60
Case Pack 40
Master Dimensions (in) 15.6 x 12.5 x 10
Master Weight (lbs) 13.02
SC-84ECG Spec sheets Download