5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player
5.1 Channel DVD Player

5.1 Channel DVD Player

Model #SC-31

Save $-10.00
0 in stock
  • OVERVIEW
  • DISTRIBUTOR SPECS
  • DOWNLOADS

5.1 CHANNEL DVD PLAYER

  • 5.1 Channel Audio Player for Surround Sound Systems
  • Compatible with DVD/DVD-R /CD/CD-R/CD-RW/JPEG/ MP3 Formats
  • HDMI Output 1080p Compatible: Converts Your Videos to 1080p HD Resolution
  • USB/SD/MMC/MS Input Compatible: Access Your Digital Media Directly From USB/SD Cards
  • AC-3 Digital Decoder Compatible
  • Convenient Front Panel and On-Screen Display
  • Multiple Angle/Language Subtitles
  • Coaxial Digital Output
  • 2 Karaoke Microphone Jacks Inputs (1 Mic included)
  • Power Supply 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
  • AV Cables (included)
  • Remote Control (included)
  • ETL Approved

Accessories Microphone, Remote Control, AV Cables & User’s Manual

Size
Purple Unit UPC 639131910317
Blue Unit UPC 639131300316
Black Unit UPC 639131000315
Silver Unit UPC 639131700314
Black Master UPC 10639131000312
Silver Master UPC 10639131700311
Unit Dimensions (in) 14.17 x 8.07 x 1.3
Unit Weight (lbs) 2.8
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 17.5 x 2.95 x 9.05
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 3.7
Master Dimensions (in) 18.3 x 15.6 x 9.3
Master Weight (lbs) 20.1
Master Case QTY 5
SC-31 Spec sheets Download